HomeAirport DirectoryBlagnac Airport
France

Blagnac Airport

TLSLFBOHub
France · Toulouse43.6350°, 1.3678°

Airport Overview

Blagnac Airport(IATA: TLS,ICAO: LFBO)是FranceToulouse的主要机场,英文名称为 Blagnac Airport。地处Europe,当地时区为 UTC+ 01:00,地理坐标为 43.63°N, 1.37°E。该机场海关办公时间:Closed on Saturday and Sunday.

Customs Office Hours

Closed on Saturday and Sunday.

Location

43.6350°, 1.3678°France · Toulouse · 01:00

Related Air Freight Rates

View more →

No air freight rates available from Blagnac Airport

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the IATA code for Blagnac Airport?

The IATA three-letter code for Blagnac Airport is TLS, located in France.

How can I check the air freight price of Blagnac Airport?

Enter TLS as the departure or destination airport on the Awice Logistics Air Freight rate page to check the latest air freight quotations.

Back to Airport Directory
Blagnac Airport(TLS) Airport introduction _France airport three-letter code _Awice Logistics