HomeAirport DirectoryLethem airport
Guyana

Lethem airport

LTMSYLT
Guyana · Lethem3.3728°, -59.7894°

Airport Overview

Lethem airport(IATA: LTM,ICAO: SYLT)是GuyanaLethem的机场,英文名称为 Lethem airport。地处亚洲,当地时区为 UTC-04:00,地理坐标为 3.37°N, 59.79°W。该机场海关办公时间:Closed on Saturday and Sunday.

Customs Office Hours

Closed on Saturday and Sunday.

Location

3.3728°, -59.7894°Guyana · Lethem · -04:00

Related Air Freight Rates

View more →

No air freight rates available from Lethem airport

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the IATA code for Lethem airport?

The IATA three-letter code for Lethem airport is LTM, located in Guyana.

How can I check the air freight price of Lethem airport?

Enter LTM as the departure or destination airport on the Awice Logistics Air Freight rate page to check the latest air freight quotations.

Back to Airport Directory
Lethem airport(LTM) Airport introduction _Guyana airport three-letter code _Awice Logistics