HomeAirport DirectoryMalikus Saleh airport
Indonesia

Malikus Saleh airport

LSWWITM
Indonesia · Lhoksumawe · Sumatra Island5.2267°, 96.9503°

Airport Overview

Malikus Saleh airport(IATA: LSW,ICAO: WITM)是IndonesiaLhoksumawe的机场,英文名称为 Malikus Saleh airport。地处亚洲,所在地区为Sumatra Island,当地时区为 UTC+07:00,地理坐标为 5.23°N, 96.95°E。该机场海关办公时间:Closed on Saturday and Sunday.

Customs Office Hours

Closed on Saturday and Sunday.

Location

5.2267°, 96.9503°Indonesia · Lhoksumawe · 07:00

Related Air Freight Rates

View more →

No air freight rates available from Malikus Saleh airport

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the IATA code for Malikus Saleh airport?

The IATA three-letter code for Malikus Saleh airport is LSW, located in Indonesia.

How can I check the air freight price of Malikus Saleh airport?

Enter LSW as the departure or destination airport on the Awice Logistics Air Freight rate page to check the latest air freight quotations.

Back to Airport Directory
Malikus Saleh airport(LSW) Airport introduction _Indonesia airport three-letter code _Awice Logistics