HomeAirport DirectoryDalbandin airport
Pakistan

Dalbandin airport

DBAOPDB
Pakistan · Dalbandin28.8753°, 64.4039°

Airport Overview

Dalbandin airport(IATA: DBA,ICAO: OPDB)是PakistanDalbandin的机场,英文名称为 Dalbandin airport。地处亚洲,当地时区为 UTC+05:00,地理坐标为 28.88°N, 64.40°E。该机场海关办公时间:Closed on Saturday afternoon and Sunday.

Customs Office Hours

Closed on Saturday afternoon and Sunday.

Location

28.8753°, 64.4039°Pakistan · Dalbandin · 05:00

Related Air Freight Rates

View more →

No air freight rates available from Dalbandin airport

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the IATA code for Dalbandin airport?

The IATA three-letter code for Dalbandin airport is DBA, located in Pakistan.

How can I check the air freight price of Dalbandin airport?

Enter DBA as the departure or destination airport on the Awice Logistics Air Freight rate page to check the latest air freight quotations.

Back to Airport Directory
Dalbandin airport(DBA) Airport introduction _Pakistan airport three-letter code _Awice Logistics